DWZ-Liste

Passive Spieler werden kursiv dargestellt

Nr. Titel Name DWZ Elo
1. FM Matthias Hönsch 2158-111 2235
2.
Jörg Jansen 1912-52 1993
3.
Nils Samuel Müller 1934-91 1865
4.
Noah Maurer 1809-88 1883
5.
Andreas Estedt 1258-29 
6.
Jonathan Estedt 1896-45 1838
7.
Ekaterina Kohler 1483-14 1662
8.
Philipp Migesel 1176-25 
9.
Marius Hurm 2047-89 1947
10.
Andreas Birkner 1654-20 
11.
Steffen Kohler 1908-43 1862
12.
Martin Schmidt 2074-61 2068
13.
Dr. Heinrich Uhlig 1917-44 2040
14.
Burkhard Seewald 1810-49 
15. GM Zigurds Lanka 2324-173 2355
16.
Yannik Hurm 1861-78 1808
17.
Moritz Hurm 2043-89 1917
18.
Julius Heller 1821-21 
19.
Arian Heller 1205-25 
20.
Martin Häcker 1752-58 
21.
Anil Batra 1703-18 1798
22.
Volker Müller
 
23.
Kenan Aga 1191-25 
24.
Mathis Hofele 1839-62 1727
25.
Jiaxuan Liang 1724-54 1455
26.
Jonas Hamp 983-14 
27.
Lasse Holzträger 1588-25 1737
28.
Bernhard Ulrich Homa 1955-49 1977
29.
Simon Jacobi 1821-32 
30.
Karsten Neurohr 2086-48 2163
31.
Christian Schreiber 1195-20 
32.
Nikolas Karl Wildermuth 1731-70 1628
33.
Elisabeth Estedt 1160-29 
34.
Alexander Streich 1116-42 1313
35.
Tudor Moldovan 1530-58 1367
36.
Stela Moldovan 1668-68 1592
37.
Tatiana Moldovan 1776-70 1513
38.
Elias Sänger 902-3 
39.
Moritz Großmann 1573-29 
40.
Jakob Strandhagen 1528-24 
41.
Johannes Großmann 1624-23 
42.
Alexander Pfersich 1084-20 
43.
Paulina Stasaitis 1651-48 1487
44.
Jan Vollmer 1543-43 1422
45.
Axel Kriegeskorte 1627-8 
46.
Christian Strandhagen 1363-8 
47.
Jorin Rathe 1051-11 
48.
Selina Rathe 1228-15 1257
49.
Eckhard Rathe
 
50.
Annegret Rathe
 
51.
Hans Freitag
 
52.
Michael Schwerteck 2161-106 2140
53.
Rüzgar Gökcay 1046-3 
54.
Sinan Ketterer
 
55.
Anastasiia Luzgina 1573-29 1442
56.
Louis McDowell
 
57.
Wenjing Li 776-11 
58.
Wenchu Li 1182-21 
59.
Nika Streich
 
60.
Akshayan Bhattacharjee 765-3 
61.
Marc Daniel Jäckle 1250-19 
62.
Aleksandra Luzgina
 
63.
Kai Zhang 988-8 1173
64.
Gabriel Teixidor Gonzalo 978-21 1197
65.
Sophie Gögelein 743-2 
66.
Malou Zwingmann 822-4 
67.
Gerhard Kuhn
 
68.
Georg Jakob 2043-83 2027
69.
Ruixiang Wang 876-6 
70.
Karl Bossert
 
71.
Eythan Raue
 
72.
Didac Burgalossi 1535-13 1597
73.
Adrià Burgalossi 848-1 
74.
Andrea Burgalossi
 
75.
Lauritz Jansen 2124-87 1952
76.
Angelina Agalykova 1576-15 
77.
Karl Herzig 1087-16 1462
78.
Oriol Gonzalez Leon 1796-2 
79.
Jordi Teixidor Ferrer
 
80.
Leander Jung 928-3 
81.
Leonie Jung
 
82.
Xinning Wang 779-2 
83.
Linus Kreß
 
84.
Timothy Tianyou Fricker
 
85.
Jona Yandrick Schneider
 
86.
Julien Gronnier
 
87.
Emanuele Scacchi
 
88.
Luis Eduardo Zamorano
 
89.
Leon Shaker Bebo
 
90.
Cris Kuhlemeier
 
91.
Semen Korenchenko
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr
Quelle: Deutscher Schachbund